Walgreens 2008 Laurens Rd Greenville Hours
Walgreens 2008 Laurens Rd serves Greenville and nearby areas in South Carolina from 2008 Laurens Rd. It is open Mon–Fri, 7:00 AM – 10:00 PM.
Location & directions
2008 Laurens Rd
Greenville, South Carolina 29607
Get directions
Contact details
About this store
Walgreens 2008 Laurens Rd conveniently located in Greenville, SC. If you have any inquiries or require assistance, please feel free to reach out to them at (864) 234-2451. For your convenience, the opening hours are provided below.
Frequently asked questions
Where is Walgreens 2008 Laurens Rd in Greenville located?
Walgreens 2008 Laurens Rd is at 2008 Laurens Rd, Greenville, SC 29607.
What are the hours of Walgreens 2008 Laurens Rd in Greenville?
Walgreens 2008 Laurens Rd is open Mon–Fri, 7:00 AM – 10:00 PM. Hours can change on holidays, so call ahead if you're unsure.
What is the phone number of Walgreens 2008 Laurens Rd in Greenville?
You can reach Walgreens 2008 Laurens Rd at (864) 234-2451.
Is there another Walgreens near Greenville?
Yes. The closest other Walgreens stores are in Greenville (2.2 mi), Greenville (2.3 mi) and Greenville (2.4 mi).
How many Walgreens stores are in South Carolina?
There are 123 Walgreens stores in South Carolina, including 8 in Greenville.
Nearby locations
Walgreens
2323 E North St
2.2 mi
2323 E North St, Greenville
(864) 233-9401
Walgreens
902 Pelham Rd
2.3 mi
902 Pelham Rd, Greenville
(864) 234-6462
Walgreens
2018 Augusta St
2.4 mi
2018 Augusta St, Greenville
(864) 232-4781
Walgreens
2700 Wade Hampton Blvd
4.3 mi
2700 Wade Hampton Blvd, Greenville
(864) 268-7123
Walgreens
104 W Butler Rd
4.8 mi
104 W Butler Rd, Mauldin
(864) 297-0739
Walgreens
1 The Pkwy
5.5 mi
1 The Pkwy, Greenville
(864) 288-9334
Is your store missing from our directory?
Listing is free for customers and businesses. Send us your store details and we will add your locations right away.