Walgreens Store in Jacksonville
Walgreens 3069 Richlands Hwy is located at 3069 Richlands Hwy in Jacksonville, North Carolina. Call (910) 219-0490 for questions or to check availability.
Location & directions
3069 Richlands Hwy
Jacksonville, North Carolina 28540
Get directions
Contact details
About this store
Walgreens 3069 Richlands Hwy conveniently located in Jacksonville, NC. If you have any inquiries or require assistance, please feel free to reach out to them at (910) 219-0490. For your convenience, the opening hours are provided below.
Frequently asked questions
Where is Walgreens 3069 Richlands Hwy in Jacksonville located?
Walgreens 3069 Richlands Hwy is at 3069 Richlands Hwy, Jacksonville, NC 28540.
What are the hours of Walgreens 3069 Richlands Hwy in Jacksonville?
Walgreens 3069 Richlands Hwy is open daily, 7:00 AM – 10:00 PM. Hours can change on holidays, so call ahead if you're unsure.
What is the phone number of Walgreens 3069 Richlands Hwy in Jacksonville?
You can reach Walgreens 3069 Richlands Hwy at (910) 219-0490.
Is there another Walgreens near Jacksonville?
Yes. The closest other Walgreens stores are in Jacksonville (3.4 mi) and Jacksonville (5 mi).
How many Walgreens stores are in North Carolina?
There are 304 Walgreens stores in North Carolina, including 3 in Jacksonville.
Is your store missing from our directory?
Listing is free for customers and businesses. Send us your store details and we will add your locations right away.