Walgreens 200 N Lasalle St Durham: Opening Hours
Walgreens 200 N Lasalle St is open daily, 8:00 AM – 10:00 PM. Find it at 200 N Lasalle St in Durham, NC.
Location & directions
200 N Lasalle St
Durham, North Carolina 27705
Get directions
Contact details
About this store
Walgreens 200 N Lasalle St conveniently located in Durham, NC. If you have any inquiries or require assistance, please feel free to reach out to them at (919) 383-5591. For your convenience, the opening hours are provided below.
Frequently asked questions
Where is Walgreens 200 N Lasalle St in Durham located?
Walgreens 200 N Lasalle St is at 200 N Lasalle St, Durham, NC 27705.
What are the hours of Walgreens 200 N Lasalle St in Durham?
Walgreens 200 N Lasalle St is open daily, 8:00 AM – 10:00 PM. Hours can change on holidays, so call ahead if you're unsure.
What is the phone number of Walgreens 200 N Lasalle St in Durham?
You can reach Walgreens 200 N Lasalle St at (919) 383-5591.
Is there another Walgreens near Durham?
Yes. The closest other Walgreens stores are in Durham (0.9 mi), Durham (2.7 mi) and Durham (2.9 mi).
How many Walgreens stores are in North Carolina?
There are 304 Walgreens stores in North Carolina, including 9 in Durham.
Nearby locations
Walgreens
1821 Hillandale Rd
0.9 mi
1821 Hillandale Rd, Durham
(919) 383-9428
Walgreens
3793 Guess Rd
2.7 mi
3793 Guess Rd, Durham
(919) 479-5156
Walgreens
3905 N Roxboro St
2.9 mi
3905 N Roxboro St, Durham
(919) 471-1534
Walgreens
1812 Holloway St
4.6 mi
1812 Holloway St, Durham
(919) 682-9546
Walgreens
1109 W Nc Highway 54
7 mi
1109 W Nc Highway 54, Durham
(919) 403-8059
Walgreens
1670 Martin Luther King Jr Blvd
7.4 mi
1670 Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Chapel Hill
(919) 590-4800
Is your store missing from our directory?
Listing is free for customers and businesses. Send us your store details and we will add your locations right away.