Walgreens 9312 Astoria Blvd East Elmhurst Hours
Walgreens 9312 Astoria Blvd serves East Elmhurst and nearby areas in New York from 9312 Astoria Blvd. It is open daily, 7:00 AM – 11:00 PM.
Location & directions
9312 Astoria Blvd
East Elmhurst, New York 11369
Get directions
Contact details
About this store
Walgreens 9312 Astoria Blvd conveniently located in East Elmhurst, NY. If you have any inquiries or require assistance, please feel free to reach out to them at (718) 426-3455. For your convenience, the opening hours are provided below.
Frequently asked questions
Where is Walgreens 9312 Astoria Blvd in East Elmhurst located?
Walgreens 9312 Astoria Blvd is at 9312 Astoria Blvd, East Elmhurst, NY 11369.
What are the hours of Walgreens 9312 Astoria Blvd in East Elmhurst?
Walgreens 9312 Astoria Blvd is open daily, 7:00 AM – 11:00 PM. Hours can change on holidays, so call ahead if you're unsure.
What is the phone number of Walgreens 9312 Astoria Blvd in East Elmhurst?
You can reach Walgreens 9312 Astoria Blvd at (718) 426-3455.
Is there another Walgreens near East Elmhurst?
Yes. The closest other Walgreens stores are in East Elmhurst (0.8 mi), Corona (1.2 mi) and Elmhurst (1.5 mi).
How many Walgreens stores are in New York?
There are 330 Walgreens stores in New York, including 2 in East Elmhurst.
Nearby locations
Walgreens
7575 31St Ave
0.8 mi
7575 31St Ave, East Elmhurst
(718) 446-0300
Walgreens
10314 Roosevelt Ave
1.2 mi
10314 Roosevelt Ave, Corona
(718) 426-4271
Walgreens
82-77 Broadway
1.5 mi
82-77 Broadway, Elmhurst
(718) 672-7781
Walgreens
8420 Broadway
1.6 mi
8420 Broadway, Elmhurst
(718) 424-7927
Walgreens
4302 Ditmars Blvd
1.6 mi
4302 Ditmars Blvd, Astoria
(718) 267-6766
Walgreens
1401 College Point Blvd
2.2 mi
1401 College Point Blvd, College Point
(718) 353-3204
Is your store missing from our directory?
Listing is free for customers and businesses. Send us your store details and we will add your locations right away.