Walgreens Store in Sussex
Walgreens 359 State Route 23 is located at 359 State Route 23 in Sussex, New Jersey. Call (973) 875-0148 for questions or to check availability.
Location & directions
359 State Route 23
Sussex, New Jersey 07461
Get directions
Contact details
About this store
Walgreens 359 State Route 23 conveniently located in Sussex, NJ. If you have any inquiries or require assistance, please feel free to reach out to them at (973) 875-0148. For your convenience, the opening hours are provided below.
Frequently asked questions
Where is Walgreens 359 State Route 23 in Sussex located?
Walgreens 359 State Route 23 is at 359 State Route 23, Sussex, NJ 07461.
What are the hours of Walgreens 359 State Route 23 in Sussex?
Walgreens 359 State Route 23 is open daily, 9:00 AM – 9:00 PM. Hours can change on holidays, so call ahead if you're unsure.
What is the phone number of Walgreens 359 State Route 23 in Sussex?
You can reach Walgreens 359 State Route 23 at (973) 875-0148.
Is there another Walgreens near Sussex?
Yes. The closest other Walgreens stores are in Franklin (5.6 mi).
How many Walgreens stores are in New Jersey?
There are 224 Walgreens stores in New Jersey.
Is your store missing from our directory?
Listing is free for customers and businesses. Send us your store details and we will add your locations right away.