Walgreens in Woodbury, Minnesota
Walgreens 1615 Queens Dr is a Walgreens store in Woodbury, Minnesota. Its address, phone number and hours are listed below.
Location & directions
1615 Queens Dr
Woodbury, Minnesota 55125
Get directions
Contact details
About this store
Walgreens 1615 Queens Dr conveniently located in Woodbury, MN. If you have any inquiries or require assistance, please feel free to reach out to them at (651) 731-4778. For your convenience, the opening hours are provided below.
Frequently asked questions
Where is Walgreens 1615 Queens Dr in Woodbury located?
Walgreens 1615 Queens Dr is at 1615 Queens Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125.
What are the hours of Walgreens 1615 Queens Dr in Woodbury?
Walgreens 1615 Queens Dr is open daily, 7:00 AM – 10:00 PM. Hours can change on holidays, so call ahead if you're unsure.
What is the phone number of Walgreens 1615 Queens Dr in Woodbury?
You can reach Walgreens 1615 Queens Dr at (651) 731-4778.
Is there another Walgreens near Woodbury?
Yes. The closest other Walgreens stores are in Woodbury (1.4 mi), Oakdale (2.9 mi) and Saint Paul (3.7 mi).
How many Walgreens stores are in Minnesota?
There are 140 Walgreens stores in Minnesota, including 2 in Woodbury.
Nearby locations
Walgreens
1965 Donegal Dr
1.4 mi
1965 Donegal Dr, Woodbury
(651) 735-0722
Walgreens
985 Geneva Ave N
2.9 mi
985 Geneva Ave N, Oakdale
(651) 731-8480
Walgreens
1788 Old Hudson Rd
3.7 mi
1788 Old Hudson Rd, Saint Paul
(651) 731-9633
Walgreens
1665 White Bear Ave N
5.6 mi
1665 White Bear Ave N, Saint Paul
(651) 251-1933
Walgreens
5825 Cahill Ave
5.9 mi
5825 Cahill Ave, Inver Grove Heights
(651) 451-1503
Walgreens
1133 Robert St S
6.1 mi
1133 Robert St S, West St Paul
(651) 455-5590
Is your store missing from our directory?
Listing is free for customers and businesses. Send us your store details and we will add your locations right away.