Directions to Walgreens 12480 Aberdeen St Ne in Blaine
Need the nearest Walgreens in Blaine? Walgreens 12480 Aberdeen St Ne is at 12480 Aberdeen St Ne, and there are 3 Walgreens stores in town.
Location & directions
12480 Aberdeen St Ne
Blaine, Minnesota 55449
Get directions
Contact details
About this store
Walgreens 12480 Aberdeen St Ne conveniently located in Blaine, MN. If you have any inquiries or require assistance, please feel free to reach out to them at (763) 862-6596. For your convenience, the opening hours are provided below.
Frequently asked questions
Where is Walgreens 12480 Aberdeen St Ne in Blaine located?
Walgreens 12480 Aberdeen St Ne is at 12480 Aberdeen St Ne, Blaine, MN 55449.
What are the hours of Walgreens 12480 Aberdeen St Ne in Blaine?
Walgreens 12480 Aberdeen St Ne is open Mon–Fri, 7:00 AM – 10:00 PM. Hours can change on holidays, so call ahead if you're unsure.
What is the phone number of Walgreens 12480 Aberdeen St Ne in Blaine?
You can reach Walgreens 12480 Aberdeen St Ne at (763) 862-6596.
Is there another Walgreens near Blaine?
Yes. The closest other Walgreens stores are in Blaine (1.9 mi), Coon Rapids (2.9 mi) and Blaine (4.2 mi).
How many Walgreens stores are in Minnesota?
There are 140 Walgreens stores in Minnesota, including 3 in Blaine.
Nearby locations
Walgreens
10905 Ulysses St Ne
1.9 mi
10905 Ulysses St Ne, Blaine
(763) 252-0687
Walgreens
10686 University Ave Nw
2.9 mi
10686 University Ave Nw, Coon Rapids
(763) 755-1259
Walgreens
4202 Pheasant Ridge Dr Ne
4.2 mi
4202 Pheasant Ridge Dr Ne, Blaine
(651) 255-1498
Walgreens
2134 Bunker Lake Blvd Nw
4.5 mi
2134 Bunker Lake Blvd Nw, Andover
(763) 754-6409
Walgreens
9273 S Highway Dr
5.1 mi
9273 S Highway Dr, Circle Pines
(763) 783-7005
Walgreens
2860 Coon Rapids Blvd Nw
5.6 mi
2860 Coon Rapids Blvd Nw, Coon Rapids
(763) 421-1784
Is your store missing from our directory?
Listing is free for customers and businesses. Send us your store details and we will add your locations right away.