Walgreens 1615 N Saginaw Rd Midland
Walgreens 1615 N Saginaw Rd in Midland is listed with its full address, phone number and opening hours so you can plan your trip.
Location & directions
1615 N Saginaw Rd
Midland, Michigan 48640
Get directions
Contact details
About this store
Walgreens 1615 N Saginaw Rd conveniently located in Midland, MI. If you have any inquiries or require assistance, please feel free to reach out to them at (989) 832-2491. For your convenience, the opening hours are provided below.
Frequently asked questions
Where is Walgreens 1615 N Saginaw Rd in Midland located?
Walgreens 1615 N Saginaw Rd is at 1615 N Saginaw Rd, Midland, MI 48640.
What are the hours of Walgreens 1615 N Saginaw Rd in Midland?
Walgreens 1615 N Saginaw Rd is open Mon–Sat, 7:00 AM – 10:00 PM. Hours can change on holidays, so call ahead if you're unsure.
What is the phone number of Walgreens 1615 N Saginaw Rd in Midland?
You can reach Walgreens 1615 N Saginaw Rd at (989) 832-2491.
Is there another Walgreens near Midland?
Yes. The closest other Walgreens stores are in Midland (2 mi).
How many Walgreens stores are in Michigan?
There are 214 Walgreens stores in Michigan, including 2 in Midland.
Is your store missing from our directory?
Listing is free for customers and businesses. Send us your store details and we will add your locations right away.