Walgreens 4774 S Semoran Blvd, Orlando, Florida
Before you go, call Walgreens 4774 S Semoran Blvd at (407) 273-9399 to confirm hours or availability. It's located at 4774 S Semoran Blvd, Orlando.
Location & directions
4774 S Semoran Blvd
Orlando, Florida 32822
Get directions
Contact details
About this store
Walgreens 4774 S Semoran Blvd conveniently located in Orlando, FL. If you have any inquiries or require assistance, please feel free to reach out to them at (407) 273-9399. For your convenience, the opening hours are provided below.
Frequently asked questions
Where is Walgreens 4774 S Semoran Blvd in Orlando located?
Walgreens 4774 S Semoran Blvd is at 4774 S Semoran Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822.
What are the hours of Walgreens 4774 S Semoran Blvd in Orlando?
Walgreens 4774 S Semoran Blvd is open daily, 8:00 AM – 9:00 PM. Hours can change on holidays, so call ahead if you're unsure.
What is the phone number of Walgreens 4774 S Semoran Blvd in Orlando?
You can reach Walgreens 4774 S Semoran Blvd at (407) 273-9399.
Is there another Walgreens near Orlando?
Yes. The closest other Walgreens stores are in Orlando (1.8 mi), Orlando (1.9 mi) and Orlando (2.4 mi).
How many Walgreens stores are in Florida?
There are 763 Walgreens stores in Florida, including 42 in Orlando.
Nearby locations
Walgreens
5702 Lee Vista Blvd
1.8 mi
5702 Lee Vista Blvd, Orlando
(407) 438-2148
Walgreens
2300 S Goldenrod Rd
1.9 mi
2300 S Goldenrod Rd, Orlando
(407) 380-6361
Walgreens
4300 Curry Ford Rd
2.4 mi
4300 Curry Ford Rd, Orlando
(407) 281-7499
Walgreens
7015 Narcoossee Rd
3 mi
7015 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando
(407) 380-9569
Walgreens
8000 Lake Underhill Rd
3.7 mi
8000 Lake Underhill Rd, Orlando
(407) 658-1045
Walgreens
408 E Michigan St
3.9 mi
408 E Michigan St, Orlando
(407) 843-0956
Is your store missing from our directory?
Listing is free for customers and businesses. Send us your store details and we will add your locations right away.