Walgreens 311 E Memorial Blvd near Lakeland, FL
Walgreens 311 E Memorial Blvd is one of 10 Walgreens stores in Lakeland. This one is at 311 E Memorial Blvd.
Location & directions
311 E Memorial Blvd
Lakeland, Florida 33801
Get directions
Contact details
About this store
Walgreens 311 E Memorial Blvd conveniently located in Lakeland, FL. If you have any inquiries or require assistance, please feel free to reach out to them at (863) 688-1386. For your convenience, the opening hours are provided below.
Frequently asked questions
Where is Walgreens 311 E Memorial Blvd in Lakeland located?
Walgreens 311 E Memorial Blvd is at 311 E Memorial Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33801.
What are the hours of Walgreens 311 E Memorial Blvd in Lakeland?
Walgreens 311 E Memorial Blvd is open daily, 7:00 AM – 10:00 PM. Hours can change on holidays, so call ahead if you're unsure.
What is the phone number of Walgreens 311 E Memorial Blvd in Lakeland?
You can reach Walgreens 311 E Memorial Blvd at (863) 688-1386.
Is there another Walgreens near Lakeland?
Yes. The closest other Walgreens stores are in Lakeland (2 mi), Lakeland (2.9 mi) and Lakeland (3.1 mi).
How many Walgreens stores are in Florida?
There are 763 Walgreens stores in Florida, including 10 in Lakeland.
Nearby locations
Walgreens
101 Ariana St
2 mi
101 Ariana St, Lakeland
(863) 688-5525
Walgreens
2425 Us Highway 92 E
2.9 mi
2425 Us Highway 92 E, Lakeland
(863) 666-6670
Walgreens
3120 Kathleen Rd
3.1 mi
3120 Kathleen Rd, Lakeland
(863) 853-1087
Walgreens
4445 Us Highway 98 N
3.3 mi
4445 Us Highway 98 N, Lakeland
(863) 815-2343
Walgreens
4340 S Florida Ave
4.7 mi
4340 S Florida Ave, Lakeland
(863) 644-7549
Walgreens
410 Old Polk City Rd
5.2 mi
410 Old Polk City Rd, Lakeland
(863) 815-3373
Is your store missing from our directory?
Listing is free for customers and businesses. Send us your store details and we will add your locations right away.