Walgreens Store in Van Nuys
Walgreens 7155 Van Nuys Blvd is located at 7155 Van Nuys Blvd in Van Nuys, California. Call (818) 989-4281 for questions or to check availability.
Location & directions
7155 Van Nuys Blvd
Van Nuys, California 91405
Get directions
Contact details
About this store
Walgreens 7155 Van Nuys Blvd conveniently located in Van Nuys, CA. If you have any inquiries or require assistance, please feel free to reach out to them at (818) 989-4281. For your convenience, the opening hours are provided below.
Frequently asked questions
Where is Walgreens 7155 Van Nuys Blvd in Van Nuys located?
Walgreens 7155 Van Nuys Blvd is at 7155 Van Nuys Blvd, Van Nuys, CA 91405.
What are the hours of Walgreens 7155 Van Nuys Blvd in Van Nuys?
Walgreens 7155 Van Nuys Blvd is open daily, 7:00 AM – 11:00 PM. Hours can change on holidays, so call ahead if you're unsure.
What is the phone number of Walgreens 7155 Van Nuys Blvd in Van Nuys?
You can reach Walgreens 7155 Van Nuys Blvd at (818) 989-4281.
Is there another Walgreens near Van Nuys?
Yes. The closest other Walgreens stores are in Van Nuys (1.8 mi), North Hills (2.6 mi) and Van Nuys (3.2 mi).
How many Walgreens stores are in California?
There are 461 Walgreens stores in California, including 3 in Van Nuys.
Nearby locations
Walgreens
13231 Victory Blvd
1.8 mi
13231 Victory Blvd, Van Nuys
(818) 623-9358
Walgreens
15316 Nordhoff St
2.6 mi
15316 Nordhoff St, North Hills
(818) 892-4249
Walgreens
5224 Coldwater Canyon Ave
3.2 mi
5224 Coldwater Canyon Ave, Van Nuys
(818) 487-2715
Walgreens
9750 Woodman Ave
3.3 mi
9750 Woodman Ave, Arleta
(818) 899-9950
Walgreens
17010 Chatsworth St
5.3 mi
17010 Chatsworth St, Granada Hills
(818) 360-0871
Walgreens
18568 Ventura Blvd
5.5 mi
18568 Ventura Blvd, Tarzana
(818) 776-1363
Is your store missing from our directory?
Listing is free for customers and businesses. Send us your store details and we will add your locations right away.