Walgreens 24930 Western Ave, 24930 Western Ave, Harbor City
Heading to Walgreens 24930 Western Ave in Harbor City? The address, phone number and opening hours are below, with a map to get you there.
Location & directions
24930 Western Ave
Harbor City, California 90710
Get directions
Contact details
About this store
Walgreens 24930 Western Ave conveniently located in Harbor City, CA. If you have any inquiries or require assistance, please feel free to reach out to them at (310) 891-1264. For your convenience, the opening hours are provided below.
Frequently asked questions
Where is Walgreens 24930 Western Ave in Harbor City located?
Walgreens 24930 Western Ave is at 24930 Western Ave, Harbor City, CA 90710.
What are the hours of Walgreens 24930 Western Ave in Harbor City?
Walgreens 24930 Western Ave is open daily, 7:00 AM – 10:00 PM. Hours can change on holidays, so call ahead if you're unsure.
What is the phone number of Walgreens 24930 Western Ave in Harbor City?
You can reach Walgreens 24930 Western Ave at (310) 891-1264.
Is there another Walgreens near Harbor City?
Yes. The closest other Walgreens stores are in Torrance (1.3 mi), Torrance (2.6 mi) and Torrance (2.9 mi).
How many Walgreens stores are in California?
There are 461 Walgreens stores in California.
Nearby locations
Walgreens
22930 S Western Ave
1.3 mi
22930 S Western Ave, Torrance
(310) 517-1851
Walgreens
2976 Sepulveda Blvd
2.6 mi
2976 Sepulveda Blvd, Torrance
(310) 534-0078
Walgreens
4142 Pacific Coast Hwy
2.9 mi
4142 Pacific Coast Hwy, Torrance
(310) 375-9019
Walgreens
535 S Pacific Coast Hwy
5.1 mi
535 S Pacific Coast Hwy, Redondo Beach
(310) 540-2228
Walgreens
2321 Hawthorne Blvd
5.8 mi
2321 Hawthorne Blvd, Redondo Beach
(310) 214-4891
Walgreens
1344 W Redondo Beach Blvd
6.4 mi
1344 W Redondo Beach Blvd, Gardena
(310) 353-5726
Is your store missing from our directory?
Listing is free for customers and businesses. Send us your store details and we will add your locations right away.