Walgreens 19001 Brookhurst St Huntington Beach: Hours and Phone
Looking for another Walgreens nearby? The closest other stores are in Huntington Beach (2.1 mi), Huntington Beach (2.4 mi) and Fountain Valley (3.1 mi).
Location & directions
19001 Brookhurst St
Huntington Beach, California 92646
Get directions
Contact details
About this store
Walgreens 19001 Brookhurst St conveniently located in Huntington Beach, CA. If you have any inquiries or require assistance, please feel free to reach out to them at (714) 593-1352. For your convenience, the opening hours are provided below.
Frequently asked questions
Where is Walgreens 19001 Brookhurst St in Huntington Beach located?
Walgreens 19001 Brookhurst St is at 19001 Brookhurst St, Huntington Beach, CA 92646.
What are the hours of Walgreens 19001 Brookhurst St in Huntington Beach?
Walgreens 19001 Brookhurst St is open daily, 7:00 AM – 11:00 PM. Hours can change on holidays, so call ahead if you're unsure.
What is the phone number of Walgreens 19001 Brookhurst St in Huntington Beach?
You can reach Walgreens 19001 Brookhurst St at (714) 593-1352.
Is there another Walgreens near Huntington Beach?
Yes. The closest other Walgreens stores are in Huntington Beach (2.1 mi), Huntington Beach (2.4 mi) and Fountain Valley (3.1 mi).
How many Walgreens stores are in California?
There are 461 Walgreens stores in California, including 5 in Huntington Beach.
Nearby locations
Walgreens
19501 Beach Blvd
2.1 mi
19501 Beach Blvd, Huntington Beach
(714) 969-1368
Walgreens
17522 Beach Blvd
2.4 mi
17522 Beach Blvd, Huntington Beach
(714) 596-5272
Walgreens
15990 Brookhurst St
3.1 mi
15990 Brookhurst St, Fountain Valley
(714) 775-3974
Walgreens
16201 Harbor Blvd
3.5 mi
16201 Harbor Blvd, Fountain Valley
(714) 839-3496
Walgreens
1726 Superior Ave
3.9 mi
1726 Superior Ave, Costa Mesa
(949) 629-9714
Walgreens
6012 Warner Ave
4.4 mi
6012 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach
(714) 375-5443
Is your store missing from our directory?
Listing is free for customers and businesses. Send us your store details and we will add your locations right away.