Walgreens 15514 W Waddell Rd in Surprise, AZ
You can call Walgreens 15514 W Waddell Rd in Surprise at (623) 215-0544. The store is at 15514 W Waddell Rd and is open daily, 7:00 AM – 11:00 PM.
Location & directions
15514 W Waddell Rd
Surprise, Arizona 85379
Get directions
Contact details
About this store
Walgreens 15514 W Waddell Rd conveniently located in Surprise, AZ. If you have any inquiries or require assistance, please feel free to reach out to them at (623) 215-0544. For your convenience, the opening hours are provided below.
Frequently asked questions
Where is Walgreens 15514 W Waddell Rd in Surprise located?
Walgreens 15514 W Waddell Rd is at 15514 W Waddell Rd, Surprise, AZ 85379.
What are the hours of Walgreens 15514 W Waddell Rd in Surprise?
Walgreens 15514 W Waddell Rd is open daily, 7:00 AM – 11:00 PM. Hours can change on holidays, so call ahead if you're unsure.
What is the phone number of Walgreens 15514 W Waddell Rd in Surprise?
You can reach Walgreens 15514 W Waddell Rd at (623) 215-0544.
Is there another Walgreens near Surprise?
Yes. The closest other Walgreens stores are in Surprise (2 mi), Surprise (2.1 mi) and Surprise (2.7 mi).
How many Walgreens stores are in Arizona?
There are 216 Walgreens stores in Arizona, including 5 in Surprise.
Nearby locations
Walgreens
15490 W Bell Rd
2 mi
15490 W Bell Rd, Surprise
(623) 546-0032
Walgreens
13723 N Litchfield Rd
2.1 mi
13723 N Litchfield Rd, Surprise
(623) 255-3208
Walgreens
17088 W Bell Rd
2.7 mi
17088 W Bell Rd, Surprise
(623) 544-0667
Walgreens
14285 W Grand Ave
3.3 mi
14285 W Grand Ave, Surprise
(623) 975-3944
Walgreens
19003 N R H Johnson Blvd
4.1 mi
19003 N R H Johnson Blvd, Sun City West
(623) 584-3002
Walgreens
12244 W Cactus Rd
4.2 mi
12244 W Cactus Rd, El Mirage
(623) 876-1620
Is your store missing from our directory?
Listing is free for customers and businesses. Send us your store details and we will add your locations right away.