Walgreens 4544 Saint Stephens Rd Prichard
Walgreens 4544 Saint Stephens Rd in Prichard is listed with its full address, phone number and opening hours so you can plan your trip.
Location & directions
4544 Saint Stephens Rd
Prichard, Alabama 36613
Get directions
Contact details
About this store
Walgreens 4544 Saint Stephens Rd conveniently located in Prichard, AL. If you have any inquiries or require assistance, please feel free to reach out to them at (251) 330-1631. For your convenience, the opening hours are provided below.
Frequently asked questions
Where is Walgreens 4544 Saint Stephens Rd in Prichard located?
Walgreens 4544 Saint Stephens Rd is at 4544 Saint Stephens Rd, Prichard, AL 36613.
What are the hours of Walgreens 4544 Saint Stephens Rd in Prichard?
Walgreens 4544 Saint Stephens Rd is open daily, 8:00 AM – 8:00 PM. Hours can change on holidays, so call ahead if you're unsure.
What is the phone number of Walgreens 4544 Saint Stephens Rd in Prichard?
You can reach Walgreens 4544 Saint Stephens Rd at (251) 330-1631.
Is there another Walgreens near Prichard?
Yes. The closest other Walgreens stores are in Mobile (3.9 mi), Saraland (5.3 mi) and Mobile (5.3 mi).
How many Walgreens stores are in Alabama?
There are 125 Walgreens stores in Alabama.
Nearby locations
Walgreens
1351 N University Blvd
3.9 mi
1351 N University Blvd, Mobile
(251) 288-6182
Walgreens
12 Shelton Beach Rd
5.3 mi
12 Shelton Beach Rd, Saraland
(251) 675-1091
Walgreens
3151 Dauphin St
5.3 mi
3151 Dauphin St, Mobile
(251) 287-9581
Walgreens
1731 Spring Hill Ave
5.8 mi
1731 Spring Hill Ave, Mobile
(251) 431-9858
Walgreens
3948 Airport Blvd
6.2 mi
3948 Airport Blvd, Mobile
(251) 345-3394
Walgreens
2050 Government St
6.6 mi
2050 Government St, Mobile
(251) 476-1825
Is your store missing from our directory?
Listing is free for customers and businesses. Send us your store details and we will add your locations right away.