Carl's Jr. 10170 N McCarran Blvd Unit-D (Reno)
Plan your visit to Carl's Jr. 10170 N McCarran Blvd Unit-D: it's at 10170 N McCarran Blvd Unit-D, Reno. Tap the map for turn-by-turn directions.
Location & directions
10170 N McCarran Blvd Unit-D
Reno, Nevada 89503
Get directions
Contact details
About this store
Explore 10170 N McCarran Blvd Unit-D in Reno, NV. If you have any inquiries or require assistance, please feel free to reach out to them at (775) 746-0336. For your convenience, the opening hours are provided below.
Frequently asked questions
Where is Carl's Jr. 10170 N McCarran Blvd Unit-D in Reno located?
Carl's Jr. 10170 N McCarran Blvd Unit-D is at 10170 N McCarran Blvd Unit-D, Reno, NV 89503.
What are the hours of Carl's Jr. 10170 N McCarran Blvd Unit-D in Reno?
Carl's Jr. 10170 N McCarran Blvd Unit-D is open Mon–Sat, 6:00 AM – 11:00 PM. Hours can change on holidays, so call ahead if you're unsure.
What is the phone number of Carl's Jr. 10170 N McCarran Blvd Unit-D in Reno?
You can reach Carl's Jr. 10170 N McCarran Blvd Unit-D at (775) 746-0336.
Is there another Carl's Jr. near Reno?
Yes. The closest other Carl's Jr. restaurants are in Reno (4 mi), Reno (4.4 mi) and Spark (7.8 mi).
How many Carl's Jr. restaurants are in Nevada?
There are 34 Carl's Jr. restaurants in Nevada, including 4 in Reno.
Nearby locations
Cold Stone Creamery
273 E Plumb Ln, Reno, Nevada
3.6 mi
273 E Plumb Ln, Suite 100, Reno
(775) 322-3110
Carl's Jr.
1195 Kietzke Lane
4 mi
1195 Kietzke Lane, Reno
(775) 322-3277
Carl's Jr.
1801 Silverada Blvd.,
4.4 mi
1801 Silverada Blvd.,, Reno
(775) 359-1307
MOD Pizza
Redfield Promenade
4.9 mi
4945 S Virginia St Suite A, Reno
(775) 826-0232
Carl's Jr.
1400 E PRATER WAY Unit 104
7.8 mi
1400 E PRATER WAY Unit 104, Spark
(775) 355-1119
Carl's Jr.
85 Damonte Ranch Parkway
9.2 mi
85 Damonte Ranch Parkway, Reno
(775) 852-7633
Is your store missing from our directory?
Listing is free for customers and businesses. Send us your store details and we will add your locations right away.