Carl's Jr. 915 W Us Highway 50 Pueblo
Carl's Jr. 915 W Us Highway 50 in Pueblo is listed with its full address, phone number and opening hours so you can plan your trip.
Location & directions
915 W Us Highway 50
Pueblo, Colorado 81008
Get directions
Contact details
About this store
Explore 915 W Us Highway 50 in Pueblo, CO. If you have any inquiries or require assistance, please feel free to reach out to them at (719) 543-0606. For your convenience, the opening hours are provided below.
Frequently asked questions
Where is Carl's Jr. 915 W Us Highway 50 in Pueblo located?
Carl's Jr. 915 W Us Highway 50 is at 915 W Us Highway 50, Pueblo, CO 81008.
What are the hours of Carl's Jr. 915 W Us Highway 50 in Pueblo?
Carl's Jr. 915 W Us Highway 50 is open Mon–Thu, 6:00 AM – 11:00 PM. Hours can change on holidays, so call ahead if you're unsure.
What is the phone number of Carl's Jr. 915 W Us Highway 50 in Pueblo?
You can reach Carl's Jr. 915 W Us Highway 50 at (719) 543-0606.
Is there another Carl's Jr. near Pueblo?
Yes. The closest other Carl's Jr. restaurants are in Pueblo (2.9 mi), Pueblo (5.5 mi) and Pueblo West (6.9 mi).
How many Carl's Jr. restaurants are in Colorado?
There are 47 Carl's Jr. restaurants in Colorado, including 3 in Pueblo.
Nearby locations
Cold Stone Creamery
4200 N Freeway Rd, Pueblo, Colorado
0.5 mi
4200 N Freeway Rd, Ste 110, Pueblo
(719) 544-7678
Carl's Jr.
102 S Santa Fe Ave
2.9 mi
102 S Santa Fe Ave, Pueblo
(719) 544-9618
Carl's Jr.
1759 S Pueblo Blvd
5.5 mi
1759 S Pueblo Blvd, Pueblo
(719) 566-7958
Carl's Jr.
72 N Mcculloch Blvd
6.9 mi
72 N Mcculloch Blvd, Pueblo West
(719) 547-9991
Is your store missing from our directory?
Listing is free for customers and businesses. Send us your store details and we will add your locations right away.