Carl's Jr. 13420 W COAL MINE AVE, Littleton, Colorado
Before you go, call Carl's Jr. 13420 W COAL MINE AVE at (303) 865-0090 to confirm hours or availability. It's located at 13420 W COAL MINE AVE, Littleton.
Location & directions
13420 W COAL MINE AVE
Littleton, Colorado 80127
Get directions
Contact details
About this store
Explore 13420 W COAL MINE AVE in Littleton, CO. If you have any inquiries or require assistance, please feel free to reach out to them at (303) 865-0090. For your convenience, the opening hours are provided below.
Frequently asked questions
Where is Carl's Jr. 13420 W COAL MINE AVE in Littleton located?
Carl's Jr. 13420 W COAL MINE AVE is at 13420 W COAL MINE AVE, Littleton, CO 80127.
What are the hours of Carl's Jr. 13420 W COAL MINE AVE in Littleton?
Carl's Jr. 13420 W COAL MINE AVE is open daily, 7:00 AM – 9:00 PM. Hours can change on holidays, so call ahead if you're unsure.
What is the phone number of Carl's Jr. 13420 W COAL MINE AVE in Littleton?
You can reach Carl's Jr. 13420 W COAL MINE AVE at (303) 865-0090.
Is there another Carl's Jr. near Littleton?
Yes. The closest other Carl's Jr. restaurants are in Lakewood (7.8 mi) and Sheridan (8 mi).
How many Carl's Jr. restaurants are in Colorado?
There are 47 Carl's Jr. restaurants in Colorado.
Nearby locations
Cold Stone Creamery
7420 W Bowles Ave, Littleton, Colorado
3.8 mi
7420 W Bowles Ave, Littleton
(303) 948-1000
Carl's Jr.
497 S Wadsworth
7.8 mi
497 S Wadsworth, Lakewood
(303) 716-9200
Cold Stone Creamery
7850 W Alameda Ave, Lakewood, Colorado
8 mi
7850 W Alameda Ave, Unit B, Lakewood
(720) 467-7737
Carl's Jr.
4080 River Point Pkwy
8 mi
4080 River Point Pkwy, Sheridan
(303) 761-9005
Cold Stone Creamery
14239 W Colfax Ave, Lakewood, Colorado
8.8 mi
14239 W Colfax Ave,, Lakewood
(303) 215-9364
Cold Stone Creamery
9338 Dorchester St, Highlands Ranch, Colorado
9.1 mi
9338 Dorchester St, Ste A-101, Highlands Ranch
(303) 683-3222
Is your store missing from our directory?
Listing is free for customers and businesses. Send us your store details and we will add your locations right away.