Carl's Jr. in Long Beach, California
Carl's Jr. 7201 Carson St is a Carl's Jr. restaurant in Long Beach, California. Its address, phone number and hours are listed below.
Location & directions
7201 Carson St
Long Beach, California 90808
Get directions
Contact details
About this store
Explore 7201 Carson St in Long Beach, CA. If you have any inquiries or require assistance, please feel free to reach out to them at (562) 627-0979. For your convenience, the opening hours are provided below.
Frequently asked questions
Where is Carl's Jr. 7201 Carson St in Long Beach located?
Carl's Jr. 7201 Carson St is at 7201 Carson St, Long Beach, CA 90808.
What are the hours of Carl's Jr. 7201 Carson St in Long Beach?
Carl's Jr. 7201 Carson St is open Mon–Thu, 6:00 AM – 12:00 AM. Hours can change on holidays, so call ahead if you're unsure.
What is the phone number of Carl's Jr. 7201 Carson St in Long Beach?
You can reach Carl's Jr. 7201 Carson St at (562) 627-0979.
Is there another Carl's Jr. near Long Beach?
Yes. The closest other Carl's Jr. restaurants are in Lakewood (2.5 mi), Long Beach (2.5 mi) and La Palma (2.7 mi).
How many Carl's Jr. restaurants are in California?
There are 589 Carl's Jr. restaurants in California, including 8 in Long Beach.
Nearby locations
Cold Stone Creamery
11407 S St, Cerritos, California
1.9 mi
11407 S St, # C-5, Cerritos
(562) 865-0088
Carl's Jr.
5601 Woodruff Ave
2.5 mi
5601 Woodruff Ave, Lakewood
(562) 867-6369
Carl's Jr.
2920 N BELLFLOWER BLVD
2.5 mi
2920 N BELLFLOWER BLVD, Long Beach
(562) 421-1050
Carl's Jr.
5012 La Palma
2.7 mi
5012 La Palma, La Palma
(562) 924-0988
Cold Stone Creamery
5107 Candlewood Street, Lakewood, California
3 mi
5107 Candlewood Street,, Lakewood
(562) 202-4954
MOD Pizza
LBX
3.1 mi
3861 N Lakewood Blvd Suite 110, Long Beach
(562) 317-4671
Is your store missing from our directory?
Listing is free for customers and businesses. Send us your store details and we will add your locations right away.