Carl's Jr. 4610 Carpinteria Ave, 4610 Carpinteria Ave, Carpinteria
Heading to Carl's Jr. 4610 Carpinteria Ave in Carpinteria? The address, phone number and opening hours are below, with a map to get you there.
Location & directions
4610 Carpinteria Ave
Carpinteria, California 93013
Get directions
Contact details
About this store
Explore 4610 Carpinteria Ave in Carpinteria, CA. If you have any inquiries or require assistance, please feel free to reach out to them at (805) 684-4079. For your convenience, the opening hours are provided below.
Frequently asked questions
Where is Carl's Jr. 4610 Carpinteria Ave in Carpinteria located?
Carl's Jr. 4610 Carpinteria Ave is at 4610 Carpinteria Ave, Carpinteria, CA 93013.
What are the hours of Carl's Jr. 4610 Carpinteria Ave in Carpinteria?
Carl's Jr. 4610 Carpinteria Ave is open Mon, 7:00 AM – 11:00 PM. Hours can change on holidays, so call ahead if you're unsure.
What is the phone number of Carl's Jr. 4610 Carpinteria Ave in Carpinteria?
You can reach Carl's Jr. 4610 Carpinteria Ave at (805) 684-4079.
Is there another Carl's Jr. near Carpinteria?
Yes. The closest other Carl's Jr. restaurants are in Santa Barbara (8.9 mi).
How many Carl's Jr. restaurants are in California?
There are 589 Carl's Jr. restaurants in California.
Is your store missing from our directory?
Listing is free for customers and businesses. Send us your store details and we will add your locations right away.