Carl's Jr. 17971 Macarthur Blvd: 17971 Macarthur Blvd
Find opening hours, the phone number and directions for Carl's Jr. 17971 Macarthur Blvd at 17971 Macarthur Blvd in Irvine, CA.
Location & directions
17971 Macarthur Blvd
Irvine, California 92614
Get directions
Contact details
About this store
Explore 17971 Macarthur Blvd in Irvine, CA. If you have any inquiries or require assistance, please feel free to reach out to them at (949) 250-0210. For your convenience, the opening hours are provided below.
Frequently asked questions
Where is Carl's Jr. 17971 Macarthur Blvd in Irvine located?
Carl's Jr. 17971 Macarthur Blvd is at 17971 Macarthur Blvd, Irvine, CA 92614.
What are the hours of Carl's Jr. 17971 Macarthur Blvd in Irvine?
Carl's Jr. 17971 Macarthur Blvd is open 24 hours a day. Hours can change on holidays, so call ahead if you're unsure.
What is the phone number of Carl's Jr. 17971 Macarthur Blvd in Irvine?
You can reach Carl's Jr. 17971 Macarthur Blvd at (949) 250-0210.
Is there another Carl's Jr. near Irvine?
Yes. The closest other Carl's Jr. restaurants are in Santa Ana (1.1 mi), Newport Beach (1.2 mi) and Santa Ana (1.6 mi).
How many Carl's Jr. restaurants are in California?
There are 589 Carl's Jr. restaurants in California, including 6 in Irvine.
Nearby locations
Carl's Jr.
18601 Airport Way, Terminal C in John Wayne Airport
1.1 mi
18601 Airport Way, Terminal C in John Wayne Airport, Santa Ana
(949) 724-9144
Carl's Jr.
4880 CAMPUS DR
1.2 mi
4880 CAMPUS DR, Newport Beach
(949) 252-8736
Carl's Jr.
1720 E DYER RD
1.6 mi
1720 E DYER RD, Santa Ana
(949) 250-8960
Carl's Jr.
2092 SE Bristol
2.1 mi
2092 SE Bristol, Newport Beach
(949) 756-8844
Cold Stone Creamery
901 S Coast Dr, Costa Mesa, California
2.1 mi
901 S Coast Dr, Ste 160-D, Costa Mesa
(714) 559-8039
Carl's Jr.
18032 CULVER DR
2.2 mi
18032 CULVER DR, Irvine
(949) 786-0612
Is your store missing from our directory?
Listing is free for customers and businesses. Send us your store details and we will add your locations right away.