Carl's Jr. 455 S 20TH AVE: 455 S 20TH AVE
Find opening hours, the phone number and directions for Carl's Jr. 455 S 20TH AVE at 455 S 20TH AVE in Safford, AZ.
Location & directions
455 S 20TH AVE
Safford, Arizona 85546
Get directions
Contact details
About this store
Explore 455 S 20TH AVE in Safford, AZ. If you have any inquiries or require assistance, please feel free to reach out to them at (480) 386-9773. For your convenience, the opening hours are provided below.
Frequently asked questions
Where is Carl's Jr. 455 S 20TH AVE in Safford located?
Carl's Jr. 455 S 20TH AVE is at 455 S 20TH AVE, Safford, AZ 85546.
What are the hours of Carl's Jr. 455 S 20TH AVE in Safford?
Carl's Jr. 455 S 20TH AVE is open Mon–Thu, 6:00 AM – 10:00 PM. Hours can change on holidays, so call ahead if you're unsure.
What is the phone number of Carl's Jr. 455 S 20TH AVE in Safford?
You can reach Carl's Jr. 455 S 20TH AVE at (480) 386-9773.
How many Carl's Jr. restaurants are in Arizona?
There are 68 Carl's Jr. restaurants in Arizona.
Is your store missing from our directory?
Listing is free for customers and businesses. Send us your store details and we will add your locations right away.